Ultra Bee Supermoto Wheelset (17in) Chrome/B $589.99Formula Emoto Brakes $554.99Complete 17in Emoto Super Moto Wheelset (Chr $449.99Formula Brake $279.0079Bike/Ventus Frame Guards (Pro/Lite/GT) $239.9979Bike Super Moto Tire Set (Works with stock $218.00Rear Ultra Bee Brake (Full Kit) $215.99Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Talaria X3, mx3, mx4) $210.00Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Suron, Eride) $210.0079Bike Dirt Tire Set (Works with stock rims $202.00Surron LBX Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Talaria MX3, MX4, MX5 Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Eride Pro S/SS/SR Bolt Kit $185.00Surron Ultra Bee Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Talaria XXX Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Full Titanium Kits $185.00Falcon Bike Titanium Bolt Kit $180.00Extended Rear Seat $165.00Emoto Stainless Steel Bolt Kit (Full Bike) $140.00RTR Titanium Bolt Kit $136.99Tuttio Titanium Bolt Kit $136.99DevMoto Surron LBX Heavy Hitter Bash Guard/S $125.00Mac Fox Titanium Bolt Kit $119.99Yozma Titanium Bolt Kit $116.99Rear Dirt Tire (19in) $103.00Talaria xxx Full Imitation Carbon Fiber Kit $100.00Ultra Brake Bracket $100.00Front Dirt Tire (19in) $100.00Shinko Tire (19in) $90.00270mm Rear Ultra Bee Dual Caliper Mount $85.00E-bike Pedal - Peg Conversion Kit (Works for $83.00240mm Rear Ultra Bee Dual Caliper Mount $80.00Super 73 Titanium Bolt Kit $76.99270mm Rear Ultra Bee Rotor Guard $75.00Ultra Bee Brake Rotor - 79Bike $75.00240mm Rear Ultra Bee Rotor Guard $70.00Ultra Bee Supermoto Wheelset (17in) Chrome/B $589.99Formula Emoto Brakes $554.99Complete 17in Emoto Super Moto Wheelset (Chr $449.99Formula Brake $279.0079Bike/Ventus Frame Guards (Pro/Lite/GT) $239.9979Bike Super Moto Tire Set (Works with stock $218.00Rear Ultra Bee Brake (Full Kit) $215.99Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Talaria X3, mx3, mx4) $210.00Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Suron, Eride) $210.0079Bike Dirt Tire Set (Works with stock rims $202.00Surron LBX Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Talaria MX3, MX4, MX5 Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Eride Pro S/SS/SR Bolt Kit $185.00Surron Ultra Bee Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Talaria XXX Titanium Bolt Kit $185.00Full Titanium Kits $185.00Falcon Bike Titanium Bolt Kit $180.00Extended Rear Seat $165.00Emoto Stainless Steel Bolt Kit (Full Bike) $140.00RTR Titanium Bolt Kit $136.99Tuttio Titanium Bolt Kit $136.99DevMoto Surron LBX Heavy Hitter Bash Guard/S $125.00Mac Fox Titanium Bolt Kit $119.99Yozma Titanium Bolt Kit $116.99Rear Dirt Tire (19in) $103.00Talaria xxx Full Imitation Carbon Fiber Kit $100.00Ultra Brake Bracket $100.00Front Dirt Tire (19in) $100.00Shinko Tire (19in) $90.00270mm Rear Ultra Bee Dual Caliper Mount $85.00E-bike Pedal - Peg Conversion Kit (Works for $83.00240mm Rear Ultra Bee Dual Caliper Mount $80.00Super 73 Titanium Bolt Kit $76.99270mm Rear Ultra Bee Rotor Guard $75.00Ultra Bee Brake Rotor - 79Bike $75.00240mm Rear Ultra Bee Rotor Guard $70.00

36 parts that fit

Talaria

Shop all Talaria parts, upgrades, and accessories for your electric bike.

Showing 1–24 of 36
Sort by
Talaria XXX Full Titanium Bolts KitIn stock

Talaria XXX Full Titanium Bolts Kit

$160.00 $345.00
Talaria MX5 Rear Moto Brake Kit — Single CaliperIn stock

Talaria MX5 Rear Moto Brake Kit — Single Caliper

$209.99 $499.99
Talaria Sting mx3/4/5 Full Titanium Bolts KitIn stock

Talaria Sting mx3/4/5 Full Titanium Bolts Kit

$160.00 $345.00
Talaria MX3/MX4 Moto Foot Brake KitIn stock

Talaria MX3/MX4 Moto Foot Brake Kit

$289.99 $499.99
Talaria Moto Brake Dual Caliper KitIn stock

Talaria Moto Brake Dual Caliper Kit

$299.99 $529.99
FORGED Racing 31.8mm Aluminum Handlebars – Surron, E Ride Pro, Talaria & MoreIn stock

FORGED Racing 31.8mm Aluminum Handlebars – Surron, E Ride Pro, Talaria & More

$69.99
Talaria XXX Rock Light Kit Pro – Full Metal, Plug & PlayIn stock

Talaria XXX Rock Light Kit Pro – Full Metal, Plug & Play

$44.99
Talaria XXX, MX4/MX3 Sting, EBMX & EggRider Display Guard – CNC Aluminum Screen ProtectorIn stock

Talaria XXX, MX4/MX3 Sting, EBMX & EggRider Display Guard – CNC Aluminum Screen Protector

$29.99
Full REGEN Talaria mx4 full bolt kitSold out

Full REGEN Talaria mx4 full bolt kit

$139.99
Talaria KomodoSold out

Talaria Komodo

$5,799.99 $6,499.99
Full REGEN Titanium bolt kit for Talaria XXXSold out

Full REGEN Titanium bolt kit for Talaria XXX

$139.99
Talaria xxx FootbrakeIn stock

Talaria xxx Footbrake

$230.00
Super-Wide E-Moto Footpegs – Surron, Talaria, E-Ride Pro, 79BikeIn stock

Super-Wide E-Moto Footpegs – Surron, Talaria, E-Ride Pro, 79Bike

$79.99 $85.99
Talaria xxx Full Imitation Carbon Fiber KitSold out

Talaria xxx Full Imitation Carbon Fiber Kit

$100.00 $130.00
Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Ignition CoverSold out

Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Ignition Cover

$21.99
Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Horn CoverSold out

Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Horn Cover

$21.99
Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Side PanelsIn stock

Talaria xxx Imitation Carbon Fiber Side Panels

$66.99 $120.00
Talaria XXX Upgraded Peg BracketsIn stock

Talaria XXX Upgraded Peg Brackets

$47.99 $80.00
Talaria xxx Metal Side PanelsIn stock

Talaria xxx Metal Side Panels

$46.99
Talaria XXX Metal Ignition CoverIn stock

Talaria XXX Metal Ignition Cover

$52.99 $60.00
Talaria XXX Battery Hatch Bolts (set of 2)In stock

Talaria XXX Battery Hatch Bolts (set of 2)

$10.99 $20.00
Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Talaria X3, mx3, mx4)In stock

Ultra Bee Brake Kit (Talaria X3, mx3, mx4)

$210.00 $350.00
Talaria XXX Horn Cover Titanium Bolts (set of 3)In stock

Talaria XXX Horn Cover Titanium Bolts (set of 3)

$15.99 $20.00
Talaria MX3, MX4, MX5 Titanium Bolt KitIn stock

Talaria MX3, MX4, MX5 Titanium Bolt Kit

$185.00 $240.00